k

KAIRI & FAUSTO RAHVUSVAHELINE SUMOKOOL

www.kfsumokool.com

TULEMUSED /RESULTS

K&F SUMO OPEN 2010

TÜDRUKUD -30kg

1.DEILI JAAM

2.KERLI POPOV

3.ANETTE KAMPUS

TÜDRUKUD +30 kg

1.KATRIN KOSLOV

2.EGERI SUVISTE

3.MONICA KORTIN

3. KÄROLAIN HUNT

TÜDRUKUD OPEN

1.EGERI SUVISTE

2.KATRIN KOSLOV

3.MONICA KORTIN

3.KÄROLAIN HUNT

POISID Nooremad -40 kg

1. MARKUS KULBACH

2.RASMUS LEINO

3.HANNO VAHULA

POISID Vanemad -40 kg

1. ANDRIS PENT

2.ALEX AASUMETS

3. ALEKSANDER KAMPUS

3. EGERT VESKILT

 

POISID -45 kg

1. JUHAN KORMIK

2. RIHO KALLASVÄLI

3. VIRKO TAMMEMÄGI

3. VIRMO TAMMEMÄGI

POISID +45 kg

1. RAIN LÕHMUS

2.KALJU HÖÖVELSON

3.CHRISTIAN ALEXANDER (ENG)

3. ROBERT PIKHOF

POISID OPEN

1. KERT SARAP

2. RAIN LÕHMUS

3. JUHAN KORMIK

3. KALJU HÖÖVELSON

NAISED OPEN

1. SHARRAN ALEXANDER (ENG)

2. GERDA MERIORG

3. KRISTIINA REINFELDT

MEHED -110 kg

1.ILJA GOLOMB

2.TÕNU REINFELDT

3. JEAN PHILIPPE CABRAL (FRA)

3. ANDREA BORLENGHI (ITA)

MEHED +110 kg

1. MEELIS HÖÖVELSON

2. RISTO RAUDKIVI

3.HANS BORG (NOR)

3.VJATSESLAV LEDNIKOV

MEHED OPEN

1.HANS BORG (NOR)

2. MEELIS HÖÖVELSON

3.VJATSESLAV LEDNIKOV

3. RISTO RAUDKIVI

K&F SUMO OPEN 2009

TÜDRUKUD/GIRLS -35 kg (born 1997-98)

1. ALINA VAHTOMINA                                       EST
2. ALEKSANDRA LATWINSKA                          POL

TÜDRUKUD/GIRLS -45 kg

1. SANDRA ANNETTE TAGAM                         EST
2. CARINA POTAGIN                                          EST
3. MAARJAN VEITMAA                                     EST

TÜDRUKUD/GIRLS +45 kg

1. KRISTIN MÄEKIVI                                          EST
2. PATHRICIA MATSO                                        EST

POISID/BOYS -45 kg

1. ADRIAN KEDRA                                            POL
2. TIMO AARE                                                    EST
3. PRZEMYSLAW CIEPLAK                             POL
3. AGRIS TAMJÄRV                                          EST
5. JANAR EGERT VESSMANN                        EST

POISID -55 kg

1. FILIP ROCZON                                                 POL
2. RAIT KOHV                                                       EST
3.ADRIAN MATSO                                               EST
3. JARMO KOREL                                                EST

POISID +55   kg

1. OLIVER VALDRE                                            EST
2. MAARJUS VEITMAA                                      EST
3. TOOMAS BRAUN                                             EST
3. KALJU HÖÖVELSON                                      EST

U14 (BORN 1995-96)

TÜDRUKUD/ GIRLS -45 kg

1. KATRIN POPOV                                               EST
2. TUULE SIRELI MÄE                                       EST
3. MADLI KAI TIKKA                                         EST

TÜDRUKUD/GIRLS -55 kg

1. VITALINA KATSAN                                        EST
2. ANNA SETSKAJA                                            EST

TÜDRUKUD/GIRLS + 55 kg

1. LIISA HELENA TAGAM                                EST
2. DARJA SILKINA                                             EST

POISID /BOYS -55 kg

1. ALEKSANDER SMIRNOV                             EST

POISID/BOYS -65 kg

1. RAUNO NEITO                                                  EST

POISID/BOYS +65

1. ALLAN LÄLL                                                    EST

K&F SUMO OPEN 2009
3.oktoober Rakvere Spordikeskus

NAISED/WOMEN LIGHTWEIGHT -65kg

1. JUSTYNA MURGALA                                     POL
2. KRISTIN LEPP                                                  EST
3. KATRIN HELDJA                                            EST
3. MARTA KARPOVA                                         EST
5. ANNA DUDEK                                                   POL

NAISED/WOMEN MIDDLEWEIGHT -80 kg

1. ERGE NUGIS                                                     EST
2. EPP MÄE                                                            EST
3. DAGNY KUNGUS                                             EST

NAISED/WOMEN HEAVYWEIGHT +80 kg

1. SIIRI SIIMAR                                                   EST
2. MERIKE SEPP                                                  EST
3. KRISTINA REINFELDT                                 EST
3. KRYSTINA JOAO                                            EST

NAISED/WOMEN OPEN

1. ERGE NUGIS                                                     EST
2. EPP MÄE                                                            EST
3. KRISTIN LEPP                                                  EST
3. SIIRI SIIMAR                                                   EST
5. KRISTINA REINFELDT                                 EST
5. DAGNY KUNGUS                                            EST
7. KATRIN HELDJA                                            EST
7. MERIKE SEPP                                                 EST

MEHED/MEN LIGHTWEIGHT -85 kg

1. MART KOHV                                                   EST
2. PAVEL KONDAKOV                                       EST
3. TÕNU REINFELDT                                         EST
3. TIIT TARTLAN                                                EST
5. JEAN PHILIPPE CABRAL                             FRA
5. OLEG KLIMSON                                             EST

MEHED/MEN MIDDLEWEIGHT -115 kg

1. MIHHAIL GOIDOV                                          EST
2. JOONAS VILJAK                                              EST
3. ILJA GOLOMB                                                  EST

MEHED/MEN HEAVYWEIGHT +115 kg

1. STEFANO VENTURELLI                               ITA
2. JARMO LAHTI                                                  FIN
3. ASCHRAF MSAKNI                                         FIN
3. RISTO RAUDKIVI                                            EST
5.JARKKO AALTONEN                                      FIN

MEHED/MEN OPEN

1. JARMO LAHTI                                                 FIN
2. MIHHAIL GOIDOV                                          EST
3. JARKKO AALTONEN                                     FIN
3. MART KOHV                                                    EST
5. PAVEL KONDAKOV                                       EST
5. RISTO RAUDKIVI                                            EST
7.TÕNU REINFELDT                                           EST
7.JOONAS VILJAK                                               EST
9. OLEG KLIMSON                                              EST

 

 

 

 

 

kfsumokool@hotmail.com
Copyright 2008 K&Fsumokool